Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2dagars 2016


  RESULTAT VETERANER
Plac Start nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg3 Omg 4 Totalt
    A-FINAL VETERANER                
1 402 Morgan Persson Ånge mk Saab   5 7 7 7 26
2 411 Mikael Eliasson SMK Gävle Saab Team JonJons 7 5 7 10 29
3 405 Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge Saab   3 5 5 10 23
4 406 Anders Hägg Ånge mk Opel Team Downlake 3 3 3 7 16
5 407 owe malmgren Smk Söderhamn Volvo Team Jon Jon´s 5 4 2 5 16
6 400 Glenn Iversen Härnösands MK Volvo   7 7 4 4 22
    ÖVRIGA VETERANER                
7 404 Hans Liebenholtz Järbo MK Saab   4 3 5 3 15
8 401 Tony Norberg Ljusdals MS Volvo   4 2 3 5 14
9 409 Ulf Sundberg SMK Söderhamn Volvo Team JonJons 1 4 4 4 13
10 408 Tomas Persson Ånge mk Saab Team downlake 2 Ej mål 2 Struk 4
11 403 Tony Jensen Ånge mk Saab   2 Sruk Struk Struk 2
                     
  RESULTAT JUNIORER
Plac Start nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg3 Omg 4 Totalt
    A-FINAL JUNIORER                
1 315 Edvin Sundkvist Ånge MK Volvo Team Downlake 3 7 7 10 27
2 317 Julia Granvik Järbo mk Volvo Tho'learys 5 5 5 7 22
3 321 Anders Nordén Ljusdals MS Volvo   4 5 5 7 21
4 304 Johan Nordén Ljusdals ms Volvo   7 7 3 7 24
5 309 Jens Öberg Ånge MK Opel Team Smulpaj 7 7 7 10 31
6 300 Anton Lönn Amf Årsunda Saab Team Lumek Motorsport 7 3 7 10 27
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    B-FINAL JUNIORER                
  321 Anders Nordén Ljusdals MS Volvo   4 5 5 7 21
7 323 Johnny Rotvik Ljusdals MS Opel Team Tok-Åker 5 Ej mål 5 10 20
8 301 Matilda Hedälv Hede MK Saab   2 4 4 4 14
9 310 alex hermansson ånge mk Volvo   7 5 2 4 18
10 311 jens jonsson woxnadalens MK Saab   ej mål 4 7 7 18
11 308 Benjamin Forsberg Härnösands MK Volvo   4 5 4 5 18
    C-FINAL JUNIORER                
  301 Matilda Hedälv Hede MK Saab   2 4 4 4 14
12 320 Viktoria Berglöf Ljusdals MS Mitsubishi Team Tok-Åker 2 2 3 5 12
13 303 Hampus Granlund Järbo MK Volvo   3 4 4 3 14
14 316 Linus(Limpan) Lindqvist Ljusdals mk Mercedes Team Mercedes 5 3 1 5 14
15 314 Jenneli Hellström Hede MK Opel HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 4 4 3 4 15
16 318 felix Granlund hede mk VW   3 7 5 3 18
    ÖVRIGA JUNIORER                
17 319 Ann Lövgren Hede MK Saab   2 3 3 4 12
18 306 Elmer Andersson Sandvikens MK Opel Team SvartFlagg 5 Svart 4 3 12
19 305 Sandra Eriksson Ånge MK Opel Team Downlake ej mål 1 2 5 8
20 313 Felicia Nygren Ljusdals MS Volvo Team Tok-Åker 2 3 Svart 2 7
21 307 Magdalena Jensén Ånge Mk Saab   4 Ej mål 2 Ej mål 6
22 322 Anton Eriksson  Gestrike RT Opel   ej mål 2 2 Struk 4
23 302 Vilma Gunnarsson Hede MK Mazda HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 3 Struk Struk Struk 3
                     
  RESULTAT DAMER
Plac Start nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg3 Omg 4 Totalt
    A-FINAL DAMER                
1 200 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK Saab Team Svartflagg 7 4 7 10 28
2 210 Therese Waleteg Bollnäs MK Opel Team Jonjons 4 7 5 10 26
3 221 Amanda Hedälv Hede MK Saab   5 5 7 10 27
4 205 Wilma Hallberg LjusdalsMs VW   4 7 7 5 23
5 213 Maja Henriksen SMK söderhamn Volvo Team Jon jons 1 7 3 10 21
6 223 Fanny Lindgren Ånge MK Opel   5 7 5 5 22
                     
    B-FINAL DAMER                
  213 Maja Henriksen SMK söderhamn Volvo Team Jon jons 1 7 3 10 21
7 202 Pernilla Sterner Smk Gävle Opel   7 Svart 4 7 18
8 220 Josefine Thyr Ljusdal ms Volvo   5 5 7 Ej mål 17
9 206 Linda Hanses Woxnadalens MK Saab   3 Ej mål 4 7 14
10 219 Sofie Gradin Ånge MK Volvo   4 Svart 4 7 15
11 215 Elisabeth Othzen Järbo MK Opel   7 3 3 7 20
    C-FINAL DAMER                
  206 Linda Hanses Woxnadalens MK Saab   3 Ej mål 4 7 14
12 203 Elisabeth Liebenholtz Järbo MK Saab   7 Ej mål 5 Ej start 12
13 218 Eva Carlsson AMF Årsunda Volvo   3 5 2 4 14
14 209 Ellinor Johansson Timrå MK Volvo   2 3 5 Ej mål 10
15 201 Johanna Zetterman Ljusdals MS Mazda Team Tok-Åker 5 2 Tekn 4 11
16 208 Lina Hägg Ånge mk Opel Team downlake 2 5 2 5 14
    ÖVRIGA DAMER                
17 207 Terése Hedberg Ljusdals MS Saab   2 4 4 Svart 10
18 216 Johanna Norberg Ljusdals MS Volvo   2 Ej mål Ej mål 5 7
19 204 Maja Gradin Ånge mk Volvo   Ej mål Svart 3 3 6
20 217 Nina Ollashed Sundström AMF ÅRSUNDA Saab   4 Ej mål Svart Ej mål 4
21 214 Therese Jonsson Ånge Mk Saab   3 Ej mål Ej mål Struk 3
22 222 Ewa-Lena Engström Jensén ÅNGEMK Saab   3 Struk Struk Struk 3
23 211 Elin Nilsson Smk Hälsinge Saab   1 Struk Struk Struk 1
24 212 Cecilia Olsson Ljusdals Ms Mercedes Team Mercedes Ej mål Ej start Ej start Ej mål 0
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
  RESULTAT SENIORER
Plac Start nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare Omg 1 Omg 2 Omg3 Omg 4 Totalt
    A-FINAL SENIORER                
1 40 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK Opel Mobergs Glas Sveg 7 7 7 10 31
2 88 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK Opel   7 7 5 10 29
3 13 Mauritz Palm Ånge mk Saab HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 7 4 7 10 28
4 28 Christer Söderlund MK ORION Hyundai   5 7 4 10 26
5 83 Anders Svensson SMK Hälsinge Volvo   7 5 5 10 27
6 67 Alexander Norman SMK Hedemora Saab Team SvartFlagg 7 7 7 10 31
    B-FINAL SENIORER                
  28 Christer Söderlund MK ORION Hyundai   5 7 4 10 26
7 47 Daniel Gustafsson Skepptuna MK Saab   7 4 7 5 23
8 55 Dahn Tjernell Ånge Mk VW Team Downlake 2 7 7 10 26
9 89 Andreas Jonsson SMK Sundsvall Saab   7 5 7 7 26
10 3 Patrik Svärd Ljusdal ms Opel   7 4 4 10 25
11 16 Robert Törnkvist SMK Söderhamn Volvo   7 7 5 7 26
    C-FINAL SENIORER                
  47 Daniel Gustafsson Skepptuna MK Saab   7 4 7 5 23
12 44 Erik Jensén Ånge Mk Saab   5 5 7 7 24
13 5 Rikard Sundberg Hede Mk Volvo Team Downlake 7 7 4 7 25
14 84 Mikael Sundberg Ånge Mk Saab Team Downlake 7 5 5 7 24
15 56 Pär Olsson Ljusdals Motorklubb Mercedes Team Mercedes 7 4 4 7 22
16 9 Stefan Ström Sandvikens MK Saab Team SvartFlagg 5 7 5 5 22
    D-FINAL SENIORER                
  9 Stefan Ström Sandvikens MK Saab Team SvartFlagg 5 7 5 5 22
17 4 Conny Göransson Sandvikens MK Opel Team Svartflagg 5 7 5 4 21
18 90 Lennart Lundgren Härnösands Motorklubb Saab   7 5 5 5 22
19 81 Morgan Häreby Hede MK Saab   4 4 3 10 21
20 71 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Saab   3 7 4 7 21
21 78 Bert-Ola Forsberg Hede MK Saab Team Downlake 5 5 7 3 20
    ÖVRIGA SENIORER                
22 18 Lilleman Andersson Bollnäs mk VW   2 Ej mål 7 10 19
23 74 Edwin Andersson WMK Volvo   3 3 3 10 19
24 38 Stefan Öberg Ånge Mk Opel Team Smulpaj 5 4 Ej mål 10 19
25 23 Per-Olov(Peo) Björk Ljusdals ms Mercedes Team Mercedes 3 4 5 7 19
26 68 Lars Börser Ljusdals ms Volvo   4 5 3 7 19
27 76 Andreas Gustafsson Skepptuna MK Saab   5 5 2 7 19
28 49 Christian Tjernell Ånge mk VW team downlake 7 Svart 7 5 19
29 7 Niklas Strandh ÅNGE MK Opel   4 7 5 3 19
30 27 Fredrik Mellgren BollnäsMK Volvo   1 3 7 7 18
31 31 Tom Lövgren Hede mk Saab   4 4 5 5 18
32 25 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn Saab   4 3 5 5 17
33 77 Anders Gunnarsson Woxnadalens Mk Volvo   5 5 2 5 17
34 26 Patrik Hallberg Ljusdals MS Opel   5 4 4 4 17
35 66 Martin Samuelsson Hede mk Volvo Engströms Traktor Och Gräv Överskog 7 2 4 4 17
36 48 Alexander Palm Ånge mk Saab   3 7 7 Ej mål 17
37 46 Jonas Ahlström Ljusdals MS Volvo Team Mercedes 3 4 7 2 16
38 52 Oscar Bergman Ljusdals Ms Saab   3 5 3 4 15
39 11 Fredric Englund Ljusdals ms. Mercedes Team mercedes Ej mål 5 4 5 14
40 39 Toivo Rotvik Ljusdals ms Mitsubishi Team Tok-åker 4 2 4 4 14
41 37 Mikael Ahnström Hede Mk Volvo   1 5 Svart 7 13
42 12 albin olsson AMF årsunda Saab   5 1 4 3 13
43 20 Pär-Erik Sundberg SMK Söderhamn Volvo Team JonJons 5 2 3 3 13
44 79 Jonas Gräns Ljusdal Mercedes Team mercedes 2 3 3 4 12
45 15 Per-Erik Vallin Hede mk Saab   4 3 1 4 12
46 73 Erik Nilsson Ånge MK Volvo   4 4 Svart 4 12
47 80 Mika Hannus Ånge MK Saab   5 3 2 2 12
48 50 Jimmy Helmersson SMK Uppsala Saab   4 3 5 Ej mål 12
49 72 Jonas Svensson Hede mk Volvo Engströms Traktor Och Gräv Överskog 3 5 4 Svart 12
50 10 Henrik Olsson AMF Årsunda Volvo   5 7 Ej mål Struk 12
51 69 Rickard Jonsson Woxnadalens MK Volvo   2 2 2 5 11
52 41 Mikael Jönsson Ånge MK Opel Team Downlake 4 1 3 3 11
53 86 Erik Strand Ånge Mk Saab   Svart 7 4 Svart 11
54 94 Daniel Othzen SMK Gävle Opel   4 4 3 Struk 11
55 42 Anders Gradin Ånge Volvo   2 2 2 4 10
56 29 fredrik tinnsten Krokoms MK Volvo GREAT LAKE racing 2 4 Ej mål 4 10
57 85 Jimmy Forsberg Hede MK Opel   3 5 2 Ej mål 10
58 35 Lars Olsson Järbo MK Volvo   3 4 3 Struk 10
59 36 Patrik Karlsson Woxnadalens MK Volvo   Tekn 4 Ej start 5 9
60 30 daniel malmgren Smk Söderhamn Volvo Team Jon Jon´s 5 3 1 Ej start 9
61 75 Christer Lång Ånge MK Volvo   Ej mål Ej mål 3 5 8
62 91 Sten-inge Åkerlind Hede MK Volvo   Ej mål 2 2 4 8
63 34 Albert Olivensjö Ljusdals ms Volvo   4 1 1 2 8
64 82 Robert Olivensjö Ljusdals ms Saab   2 3 3 Svart 8
65 21 Nicklas Berglöf Ljusdals MS Saab   4 Ej mål 3 Ej mål 7
66 32 Emil Totte Gustafsson Ludvika Ms Volvo HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 3 Ej mål 4 Ej start 7
67 8 Linus Vallin Hede mk Volvo   Ej mål 7 Struk Struk 7
68 2 Junior Holmin Härjedalens AK Volvo   2 5 Struk Struk 7
69 33 kevin forsberg härnösands motorklubb Volvo   Ej mål 3 Tekn 3 6
70 61 Olle Vilhelmsson Ljusdal Volvo   Ej mål Ej mål 5 Ej mål 5
71 14 Anders Nissilä krokoms mk Lada Great lake racing 1 3 1 Struk 5
72 60 Marcus Gladh AMF Årsunda Opel   3 2 Ej mål Struk 5
73 22 Arvid Gunnarsson Hede MK Opel Team Downlake 5 Ej mål Struk Struk 5
74 62 Johan Hägg Ånge mk Volvo   1 3 Ej mål Struk 4
75 63 Fredrik Olsson Krokoms MK Volvo OK Q8 Krokom 4 Ej mål Struk Struk 4
76 17 Daniel Häreby Hede MK Saab   4 Struk Struk Struk 4
77 54 jakob röstberg Bollnäs mk Volvo   1 2 Ej mål Struk 3
78 64 Claes Sandin Sandvikens mk Audi Team Tok-åker Ej mål 3 Struk Struk 3
79 19 Andreas Turner Borlänge Mk Saab   3 Svart Ej mål Struk 3
80 43 Marcus Fluhr Härjedalens ak VW Mobergs glas sveg 3 Ej mål Struk Struk 3
81 70 Tomas Poll Timrå Mk Volvo   Ej start Ej mål 2 Ej mål 2
82 92 Joel Strandberg Woxnadalens MK Saab   Ej mål 2 Ej mål Struk 2
83 59 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT Volvo   2 Ej mål Struk Struk 2
84 24 roger lundberg Sandvikens MK Nissan   Ej mål Struk Struk Struk 0
85 53 Peter Jonsson Gestrike RT Volvo   Ej mål Struk Struk Struk 0
86 93 Anders Bergström Hede MK Volvo   Ej mål Struk Struk Struk 0
87 45 Henke Palm Ilsbo Mk Saab   Ej start Struk Struk Struk 0
Uppdaterad: 28 AUG 2016 20:54 Skribent: Annsofi Linnea Wikström
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info