Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat X-cupen 2011




Seniorer









Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
Kval 1 Kval 2 Kval 3 Totalt
Plac.
A-Final







1 10 Robert Morell Gestrike RT Volvo Seebyhill Racing
7 7 7 21
2 29 Toivo Rotvik Hofors MK Mitsubishi

7 7 7 21
3 1 Fredrik Hermansson Bollnäs MK Saab Team Festivalgänget
7 7 7 21
4 53 Johan Sundvik AMF Årsunda Lada Team Tokåker
5 7 7 19
5 17 Mikael Olsson Bollnäs mk Volvo Team Jon Jons
7 7 7 21
6 38 Christer Söderlund Mk Orion Toyota

5 7 5 17


B-Final







6 38 Christer Söderlund Mk Orion Toyota

5 7 5 17
7 12 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda Saab

5 2 7 14
8 23 Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Saab Välsta Bildemontering AB
4 7 7 18
9 32 Benny Lindgren Gestrike RT Volvo

7 5 5 17
10 45 Jocke Stattin AMF Årsunda Saab Team Festivalgänget
7 7 5 19
11 46 Joel  Björtoft Gestrike RT Volvo Westerlunds Entreprenad AB Torsåker
4 5 5 14


C-Final







11 46 Joel  Björtoft Gestrike RT Volvo Westerlunds Entreprenad AB Torsåker
4 5 5 14
12 25 Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS Saab

3 3 7 13
13 19 Andreas Waleteg Bollnäs MK Saab

4 4 4 12
14 37 Bengt Svedberg SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Oscar
4 5 3 12
15 15 Dan Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab

4 4 5 13
16 16 Andreas  Frölander Gotlands MF BK Mazda Team Jon Jons
5 5 4 14


Övriga







17 35 Pontus Dahlund AMF årsunda Saab

5 4 3 12
18 43 Marcus Othzén Sandvikens mk Opel

1 5 5 11
19 51 Mats Jonsson Smk Söderhamn Saab Team Oscar
3 3 5 11
20 4 Daniel Gustafsson Skepptuna MK Saab TGM Motorsport
3 5 3 11
21 2 Jörgen Lindgren Gestrike RT Volvo

4 4 3 11
22 28 Andreas Salin Bollnäs MK Volvo

3 2 5 10
23 49 Hans Olav Stjernen KMK Vw Bringåsen Racing
4 2 4 10
24 21 Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs Mk Volvo Team Jon Jons
5 2 3 10
25 8 Jonas Fyhr Smk Gävle Saab Team Festivalgänget
5 5 0 10
26 26 Sven Olsson Woxnadalens MK Volvo

2 3 4 9
27 20 Jon Schöning SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Oscar
5 1 3 9
28 14 Mikael Eliasson Skutskärs MS Saab Team Jon Jons
7 0 2 9
29 11 Niklas Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Oscar
1 3 4 8
30 5 Dennis Röstberg Bollnäs MK Saab

2 2 4 8
30 18 Per-gunnar  Jönsson Ljusdals MS Saab

2 2 4 8
30 40 Leif Hermansson Bollnäs MK Saab

2 2 4 8
31 44 Mats Vallström Ljusdals MS Saab Team Tokåker
1 4 2 7
32 42 Niklas Johansson Ljusdals MS Volvo

2 3 2 7
33 7 Fredrik  Borg SMK Hälsinge Vw Välsta Bildemontering AB
7 0 Struken 7
34 24 Janne Larsson Gestrike rt Volvo

2 5 SV/FL 7
35 27 Janne  Zetterman Ljusdals MS Saab

3 4 SV/FL 7
36 41 Robin Dahlqvist Sandvikens mk Mazda Team Tokåker
4 0 2 6
37 39 Oliver  Mårtensson Ljusdals MS Saab Team Tokåker
3 3 0 6
38 9 Jörgen Svärd Ljusdals MS Volvo

2 4 Ej start 6
39 6 Kalle Persson Ljusdals MS Volvo

3 3 Struken 6
40 13 Magnus Josefsson Gestrike RT Peugeot

3 3 Ej start 6
41 3 Alexander Andersson Ljusdals MS Volvo

0 1 3 4
42 31 Oskar Evaldsson Ljusdals MS Vw

2 1 1 4
43 47 Patrik svärd Ljusdals MS Volvo

0 4 0 4
44 36 Patrik Johansson Ljusdals MS Volvo

1 0 0 1

 

 



Damer








Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare Kval 1 Kval 2 Kval 3 Totalt
Placering
A-Final






1 207 Sarah Samuelsson Almunge MK Saab TGM Motorsport 7 7 7 21
2 200 Marie Johansson SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Jon Jons 7 7 5 19
3 218 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn Vw Team Festivalgänget 7 2 7 16
4 215 Marinette Eriksson SMK SALA Saab Blixt Gräv och planering AB 4 7 5 16
5 210 Johanna Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Oscar 5 5 7 17
6 211 Åsa Eriksson Gestrike Racing Team Opel
7 7 4 18


B-Final






4 215 Marinette Eriksson SMK SALA Saab Blixt Gräv och planering AB 4 7 5 16
8 214 Lena Rigglöv Eliasson Skutskärs MS Saab Team Jon Jons 5 5 3 13
9 212 Carina Björklund Sandvikens MK Opel
4 4 5 13
10 216 Jennie Olsson Bollnäs MK Mazda Team Jon Jons 3 4 2 9
11 209 Therese Stattin AMF Årsunda Saab
4 4 4 12
12 219 Elina Foander SMK Hälsinge Opel
3 3 4 10


Övriga






13 217 Josefine Hellman Smk Söderhamn Opel Team Oscar 4 5 SV/FL 9
14 202 Karolina Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab
3 5 0 8
15 208 Mimmi  Öhrn SMK Söderhamn Vw Team Festivalgänget 5 3 Struken 8
16 201 Carina Hedqvist Ljusdals MS Saab
0 4 3 7
17 205 Helena Jönsson Ljusdals MS Opel
2 2 2 6
18 213 Therese Löfgren Gestrike RT Peugeot
3 3 0 6
19 206 Jennie Wallström Bollnäs MK Saab Team Oscar 5 0 0 5
20 204 Emelie Gustafsson Skepptuna MK Saab TGM Motorsport 0 3 1 4

 

 



Juniorer








Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare Kval 1 Kval 2 Kval 3 Totalt
Placering
A-Final






1 107 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK Opel Team Oscar 7 7 0 14
2 105 Jocke Jonsson SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Oscar 7 7 7 21
3 113 Daniel Othzén Sandvikens MK Opel
5 7 7 19
4 106 Kalle Morell Hofors MK Toyota
7 5 5 17
5 101 Alexander Westlund Gestrike racing team Saab Westerlunds Entreprenad AB Torsåker SV/FL 5 7 12
6 108 Viktor eriksson SMK Söderhamn Volvo 1:a B-Final 4 3 5 12


B-Final






6 108 Viktor eriksson SMK Söderhamn Volvo 1:a B-Final 4 3 5 12
7 103 Emili Andersson Småbacka mk Opel
3 3 4 10
8 104 Simon Othzén Sandvikens MK Opel
4 2 5 11
9 114 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn Saab
4 4 3 11
10 102 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK Mazda
EJ Start 4 4 8
11 109 Adam Stålberg Småbacka MK Mazda
5 4 3 12


Övriga






12 100 Ante Boström AMF Årsunda Volvo
5 1 2 8
13 115 Jessica Persson Hede MK Saab
0 3 4 7
14 111 Agnes Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Opel
2 5 SV/FL 7
15 112 Emil Henriksen SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Jon Jons 0 2 0 2
16 110 Sandra Olsson Ljusdals MS Saab
0 0 Struken 0
Uppdaterad: 21 MAJ 2011 20:28 Skribent: Annsofi Wikström

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info