Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


X-cupen Deltävling 2 130518

Kåtmyrabanan Ljusdals MS

Seniorer

S.nr

Namn

Klubb/Anmälare

Bil

1

Joel Persson

Ilsbo MK

Volvo

2

Jocke Halvarsson

Ljusdals MS

Opel

3

Per-Gunnar Jönsson

Ljusdals MS / Team Skitbra

Opel

 

 

 

 

5

Daniel Othzén

SMK Gävle

Opel

6

Mattias Sundström

AMF Årsunda

Saab

7

Jocke Stattin

AMF Årsunda

Saab

8

Jonas Edlund

ilsbo MK

Volvo

9

Joakim Jonsson

SMK Söderhamn / Team Akida Omsorg

Saab

10

Mats Vallström

Ljusdal MS

Saab

 

 

 

 

12

Marcus Othzen

SMK Gävle

Opel

13

Jörgen Lindgren

Gestrike RT

Volvo

14

Jimmy Forsberg

Hede MK / HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad

Saab

15

Dan Olsson

AMF Årsunda

Saab

16

Mikael Andersson

Härjedalens AK / Mobergs Glas Sveg

Volvo

17

Janne Larsson

Gestrike RT

Volvo

18

Mats Svensson

Bollnäs MK

Saab

19

Conny Göransson

Sandvikens MK / Team Svartflagg

Opel

20

Niklas Eriksson glad

AMF årsunda

Saab

21

Janne Zetterman

Ljusdals MS

Mazda

22

Alexander Westlund

Gestrike RT / Westlunds Entreprenad AB

Opel

23

Christer Söderlund

MK Orion

Toyota

24

Niklas Johansson

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

25

Jakob Röstberg

Bollnäs MK

Volvo

26

Lars Fredin

Ilsbo MK

Volvo

27

Calle Bodell

Järbo MK

Volvo

28

Oskar Evaldsson

ljusdals MS

Volvo

29

Kristofer Enander

Rasbo MK

Opel

30

Lars-Erik Olhem

Bollnäs MK / Team Jon Jons

Volvo

31

Andreas Salin

Bollnäs MK

Saab

32

Per-Olov Björk

Ljusdals MS

Opel

33

Hans-Erik Kollin

Ljusdals MS

Mercedes

34

Leif Hermansson

Bollnäs MK / Team Akida Omsorg

Saab

35

Anders Svensson

Ilsbo MK

Volvo

36

Peter Schylberg

Härjedalens AK

Opel

37

Fredrik Hermansson

Bollnäs MK / Team Akida Omsorg

Saab

38

Marcus Lund

SMK Söderhamn / Team Jon Jons

Saab

39

Anders Persson

Gestrike RT / Team Svartflagg

Volvo

40

Pär Olsson

Ljusdals MS

Mercedes

41

Daniel Rosén

Järbo MK / Team Svartflagg

Toyota

42

Fredrik Johansson

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

43

Ulf Ahlbom

Järbo MK / Team Svartflagg

Saab

44

Daniel svensson

AMF Årsunda

Opel

45

Toivo Rotvik

Hofors MK / Team Tokåker

Mitsubishi

46

Rickard Wikström

Ljusdals MS

Saab

47

Emil Hansson

Järbo MK

Opel

48

Sven Olsson

Woxnadalens MK

Volvo

49

Fredric Englund

Ljusdals MS

Mercedes

50

Stefan Bjöns

Mora Mk

Saab

51

Niklas Strandh

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

52

Lars Börser

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

53

Ante Boström

Amf Årsunda

Opel

54

Benny Lindgren

Gestrike RT

Volvo

55

Dennis Röstberg

Bollnäs MK / Team Rövsköra Racing

Volvo

56

Kalle Morell

Hofors MK

Saab

57

Patrik Jonsson

Ånge MK

Opel

58

Patrik Svärd

Ljusdals ms

Toyota

59

Patrik Åsberg

AMF Årsunda

Saab

60

Stefan Ström

Sandvikens MK / Team Svartflagg

Saab

61

Kalle (karl) Persson

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

 

 

 

 

63

Martin Bjöns

Mora MK

Saab

64

Viktor Eriksson

SMK Söderhamn / Team Oscar

Volvo

65

Andreas Waleteg

Bollnäs MK / Team Jon Jons

Saab

66

Anders Blomberg

Järbo MK

Volvo

67

Henrik Palm

Ilsbo MK / Team Snedäck AB

Opel

68

Mattias Frisk

Mora Mk

Saab

69

Jörgen Svärd

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

70

Robert Morell

Gestrike Racing Team

Volvo

71

Stefan Öhrn

Ljusdals MS

Toyota

72

Jens Nabb

SMK Söderhamn / Team Akida Omsorg

Saab

73

Maurits Palm

Ånge MK

Volvo

74

Mikael Widén

Ljusdals MS

Toyota

 

Dam

S.nr

Namn

Klubb/Anmälare

Bil

101

Karolina Olsson

AMF Årsunda

Saab

102

Annsofi Wikström

Ljusdals MS

Opel

103

Annika Forsberg

Sandvikens MK / Team Svartflagg

Saab

104

Sarah Samuelsson

Almunge MK / Team Akida Omsorg

Volvo

105

Therese Waleteg

Bollnäs Mk / Team Jon Jons

Opel

106

Nina Ollashed

AMF Årsunda

Saab

107

Ida Olsson

Ljusdals MS

Volvo

108

Sara Strömberg

ilsbo MK

Volvo

109

Therese Löfgren

Gestrike Racing Team

Opel

110

Jessica Persson

Hede MK / HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad

Mazda

111

Emili Andersson

AMF Årsunda

Opel

112

Carina Björklund

SMK Gävle

Opel

113

Susanne Lindgren

Gestrike Racing Team

Volvo

114

Frida Selin

SMK Sundsvall

Opel

115

Ida Törnhult

AMF Årsunda

Saab

 

Junior

 

S.nr

Namn

Klubb/Anmälare

Bil

201

Linus Vallin

Hede MK / HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad

Volvo

202

Rebecca Hagström

Järbo MK

Opel

203

Simon Othzen

SMK Gävle

Mazda

204

John Sandin

Järbo MK

Audi

205

Emil Henriksen

SMK Söderhamn / Team Jon Jons

Toyota

206

Maja Larsson

Järbo MK / Westlunds Entreprenad AB

Volvo

207

Robert Prepula

Småbacka MK

Mazda

208

Tobias Oravamäki

Gestrike RT

Volvo

209

Kalle Kastman

Bollnäs MK

Opel

210

Frida Jönsson

Ljusdals MS / Team Skitbra

Opel

211

Linus Andersson

AMF Årsunda

Opel

212

Robert Törnkvist

SMK Söderhamn

Volvo

213

Linus Granlund

Järbo MK

Volvo

214

Joel Olsson

SMK Söderhamn / Team Jon Jons

Saab

215

Rasmus Palm

Eskilstuna MK / www.Finess.se

Volvo

216

Lilleman Andersson

Bollnäs MK / Team Rövsköra Racing

Volvo

217

Andreas Öberg

Sandviken MK

Volvo

218

Anton Iseborn

Bollnäs MK

Saab

 

 

 

 

220

Ludvig Engqvist

SMK Söderhamn

Volvo

221

Maja Henriksen

SMK Söderhamn / Team Jon Jons

Toyota

222

Sara Westlund

Gestrike RT / Westlunds Entreprenad AB

Opel

223

Tobias Othzen

Järbo MK

Opel

224

Albert Olivensjö

Ljusdals Ms

Saab

225

Gabriel Gustafsson

Smk Gävle

Volvo

226

Kim Tikkanen

Ljusdals MS

Saab

227

Oscar Bergman

Ljusdals MS

Peugeot

228

Hugo Sandin

Järbo MK

Audi

229

Pontus Enander

Rasbo MK

Opel

 

Debutant

 

S.nr

Namn

Klubb/Anmälare

Bil

901

Elin Thyllman

Härjedalens AK

Volvo

902

Junior Holmin

Härjedalens AK

Volvo

Uppdaterad: 16 MAJ 2013 22:50 Skribent: Annsofi Wikström

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info