Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista X-cupen


  Startlista X-Cupen  Deltävling 2  20Maj -17  
         
  JUNIOR      
Startr nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
300 Anton Lönn AMF Årsunda Saab Team Lumek Motorsport
301 Johan Nordén Ljusdals MS Volvo  
302 Ture Boström Järbo MK Opel  
303 Elina Sigvardsson AMF Årsunda Volvo  
304 Felix Granlund Hede MK VW  
305 Elmer Andersson Sandvikens mk Opel Team Svartflagg
306 Louise Rönn Gestrike RT Volvo  
307 Edvin Sundkvist Ånge MK Volvo Team Downlake
308 Jennifer Sundström AMF Årsunda Volvo  
309 Sebastian Eriksson Smk Söderhamn Volvo Team jon jon's
310 Malte Eriksson AMF Årsunda Peugeot  
311 Isak Frönestedt Gestrike RT Saab  
312 Casper Falk SMK Gävle Toyota  
313 Magdalena Jensén Ånge Mk Saab  
314 Anders Nordén Ljusdals MS Volvo  
315 Jens Öberg Ånge MK Volvo Team Smulpaj
316 Dennis Lundberg Gestrike RT Saab  
317 Viktoria Berglöf Ljusdals MS Mitsubishi Team Tokåker
318 Alex Hermansson Ånge MK Volvo  
319 Hampus Granlund Järbo MK Volvo  
320 Erica Oscarsson Sandvikens MK Volvo  
321 Tilde Kjellin Ljusdal MS Volvo  
         
  DAM      
Startr nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
200 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK Saab Team Svartflagg
201 Lina Hägg Ånge mk Opel Team downlake
202 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo mk Volvo  
203 Ida Törnhult Gestrike RT Opel Sundgrens åkeri AB
204 Cecilia Olsson Ljusdals MS Mercedes Team Mercedes
205 Madelene Jerner AMF Årsunda Saab Team Blomm Motorsport
206 Pernilla Sterner Smk Gävle Opel  
207 Sarah Samuelsson AMF Årsunda Saab Lättviktsmotor Projekt Folkrace
208 Sara Boström Järbo MK Opel  
209 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn VW  
210 Therese Waleteg Bollnäs MK Opel Team Jonjons
211 Ida Andersson Rasbo MK Saab  
212 Amanda Hedälv Ånge MK Saab  
213 Rebecca Hagström Järbo MK Opel Hagströms Motorsport
214 Sandra Eriksson Ånge MK Opel Team Downlake
215 Johanna Norberg Ljusdals MS Mazda  
216 Mikaela Martinsson MK Orion Saab Lättviktsmotor Projekt folkrace
217 Maja Larsson Järbo MK Volvo  
219 Tilda Ekenberg Films Mk VW Lättviktsmotor ProjektFolkrace
220 Jenny Annerstedt Films MK Opel  
221 Nina Ollashed Sundström AMF Årsunda Saab  
222 Helen Rönn Gestrike RT Volvo  
223 Therése Thörnhult Gestrike RT Volvo  
224 Madelene Björck Films MK Mazda  
225 Johanna Zetterman Ljusdals MS Nissan  
         
  SENIOR      
Startr nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
1 Patrik Svärd Ljusdals MS Volvo  
2 Kjell Olsson SMK Gävle Saab  
3 Mika Hannus Ånge MK VW  
4 Ted rolands Films MK Volvo  
5 Andreas Fredholm Ljusdals MS Opel  
6 Anders Blomberg Järbo MK Volvo  
7 Egon Persson Bollnäs MK VW  
8 Robert Olivensjö SMK hälsinge Saab  
9 Niklas Eriksson glad AMF Årsunda Saab  
10 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK Volvo  
11 Mikael Nyrönen Småbacka MK Saab  
12 Rikard Sundberg Hede Mk Volvo Team Downlake
13 Stefan Ström Sandvikens MK Saab Team Svartflagg
14 Toivo Rotvik Ljusdals MS Mitsubishi Team Tok-Åker
15 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle Saab Team Blomm motorsport
16 Filip Borg SMK hälsinge VW Välsta bildemontering AB
17 Andreas Salin Bollnäs MK Saab  
18 Anders Hägg Ånge mk Opel Team downlake
19 Jimmy Helmersson SMK Uppsala Saab SportRingen Uppsala Sport & Profil
20 Albin Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab  
21 Fredric Englund Ljusdals MS Mercedes Team mercedes
22 Anders Svensson SMK-Hälsinge Volvo  
23 Henrik Mörk Bollnäs MK Volvo  
24 Linus Andersson AMF Årsunda Opel Team Lumek Motorsport
25 Mauritz Palm Ljusdals MS Saab  
26 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda Saab Sundgrens åkeri ab
27 Jonas Johansson Svärdsjö MK Saab Team Svartflagg
30 Tomas Persson Ånge mk Saab Team downlake
31 Junior Holmin Ljusdals MS Volvo  
32 John Sandin Järbo mk VW  
33 Fredrik Lindberg Dals MK VW Hagestigs Motorsport
34 Anders Tholander AMF Årsunda Saab Team Svartflagg
35 Fredrik Ericsson Smk Gävle Volvo  
36 Jonas Olsson Bollnäs mk Opel  
37 Marcus Persson Sandvikens MK Toyota Team Svartflagg
38 Oscar Bergman Ljusdals MS Saab  
39 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo Volvo  
40 Erik Nilsson Ånge mk Volvo  
41 Martin Samuelsson Hede mk Volvo  
42 Olle Vilhelmsson Ljusdal MS Volvo  
43 Christian Tjernell Ånge mk VW Team downlake
44 Emil Hansson Järbo Mk Opel  
45 Lennart Falk Hofors MK Toyota  
46 Jocke Palm SMK Hälsinge Mazda  
47 Sebastian Rylander Amf årsunda Peugeot  
48 Pär Olsson Ljusdal Mk Mercedes Team Mercedes
49 Claes Sandin Sandvikens Mk Audi Team Tokåker
50 Marcus Fluhr Sveg VW  
51 Robert törnqvist SMK Söderhamn Volvo  
53 Fredrik Johansson Ljusdals MS Volvo  
54 Olle Oscarsson Sandviken Mk Volvo  
55 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT Volvo  
56 Lilleman Andersson Bollnäs MK Volvo  
57 Albin Sigvardsson AMF Årsunda Mitsubishi  
58 Mikael Sundberg Ånge Mk Saab Team Downlake
59 Albert Olivensjö SMK hälsinge Saab  
60 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS VW  
61 Conny Göransson Sandvikens MK Opel Team Svartflagg
62 Gustaf Åstedt AMF Årsunda Saab  
63 Björn Larsson Bollnäs MK Volvo  
64 Stefan Öberg Ånge MK Opel Team Smulpaj
65 Emil Henriksen SMK Söderhamn Volvo Team Jon Jons
66 Christer Söderlund Mk Orion Toyota  
67 Magnus Björck Films mk Mazda  
68 Lars Börser Ljusdals MS Volvo  
69 Erik Strand Ånge MK Saab  
         
  DEBUTANT      
400 Alice Andersson Timrå MK Volvo  
401 Jonathan Vestring AMF Årsunda Saab  
402 Wilma Svensson Dübbel Ljusdals MS Opel  
Uppdaterad: 18 MAJ 2017 08:06 Skribent: Annsofi Linnea Wikström
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info