Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista

  STARTLISTA X-CUPEN 2018, DELTÄVLING 2 . LJUSDALS MS
SENIOR        
Startr nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
1 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK Volvo  
3 Thomas Larsson SMK Hälsinge Saab  
4 Henrik Mörk Bollnäs Mk Volvo  
5 Peter Hagström AMF Årsunda Saab Team Lumek Motorsport
6 Stefan Åslin SMK Hälsinge Volvo  
7 Claes Sandin Sandvikens MK Audi  
8 Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall VW teamdownlake
9 Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge Saab  
10 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS Peugeot  
11 Henrik Olsson AMF Årsunda VW  
12 Fredric Englund Ljusdals ms Mercedes Team mercedes
13 Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn Volvo  
14 Kenny Jönsson Bollnäs MK Volvo Jöns-Halvars Racing
15 Stefan Ström Sandvikens MK Saab Team Svartflagg
16 Pär Olsson Ljusdal Mk Mercedes Team Mercedes
17 Joakim Jonsson SMK Söderhamn Saab Team Jon Jons
18 Tobias Näslund AMF Årsunda Volvo  
19 Martin Indgjerd Timrå MK Saab  
20 Edvin Sundkvist SHRA Sundsvall Volvo Team Downlake
22 Stefan Öberg Ånge MK Opel Team Smulpaj
23 Albin Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab Team Vildsverige
24 Alex Hermansson SHRA Sundsvall Volvo  
25 Jan Fredin smk hälsinge Volvo  
26 Jonas Olsson Bollnäs mk Volvo  
27 Janne Zetterman Ljusdal Ms Volvo Ljusdals bildelar motorsport
28 Robert Olivensjö Smk hälsinge Opel  
29 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs mk Volvo  
30 Lars Börser Ljusdals ms Volvo  
31 Lennart Falk Hofors MK Toyota  
32 Tomas Persson SHRA Sundsvall Saab Team Downlake
33 Robert Törnqvist smk söderhamn VW  
34 Henke Palm Ilsbo Mk Opel  
35 Sten Holmberg Timrå MK Saab  
36 Hans-Ove Hansson Bollnäs MK Volvo  
37 Patrik Jerner AMF Årsunda Saab  
38 Hasse Öberg Gestrike RT Opel  
39 Dan Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab 60° Nord Racing
40 Mauritz Palm Ljusdals ms Saab  
41 Rikard Sundberg SHRA Sundsvall Volvo Team Downlake
42 tom jonsson Woxnadalden MK Saab  
43 Oscar Bergman Ljusdals ms Saab  
44 Jonas Johansson Svärdsjö MK Saab Team Svartflagg
45 Micke Sundberg SHRA Sundsvall Volvo Team Downlake
46 albert olivensjö SMK Hälsinge Opel  
47 Robert Fahlen AMF Årsunda BMW  
48 Anders Nordén Ljusdals MS Volvo Nordéns motorsport
49 Linus Vallin Hede mk Volvo  
50 Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS Saab  
51 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda Saab Sundgrens Åkeri AB
52 Patrik Svärd Ljusdals Ms Volvo  
53 Magnus Björck Films mk Opel  
54 Conny Göransson Sandvikens MK Opel Team Svartflagg
55 Emil Hansson Järbo MK Opel  
56 Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall Volvo Team Downlake
57 Ludvig Fredholm Ljusdals ms Volvo  
58 Arvid Gunnarsson SHRA Sundsvall Mazda Team Downlake
59 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle Saab Team Blomm Motorsport
60 Johan Nordén Ljusdals MS Saab Nordéns motorsport
61 Görgen Söderström Bollnäs MK Volvo  
62 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT Volvo SUNDGRENS ÅKERI AB
63 Daniel Ahl Borlänge MK Volvo  
64 Lilleman Andersson Bollnäs mk VW  
65 Dennis Pålsson HAK Saab  
66 Andreas Turner Borlänge MK Saab  
         
DAM        
Startr nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
200 Ida Törnhult Gestrike RT Toyota Sundgrens Åkeri AB
201 Nanna Härkönen Hofors MK Saab  
202 Johanna Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Saab  
203 Vilma Gunnarsson SHRA Sundsvall Mazda Team Downlake
204 Eva Carlsson AMF Årsunda Volvo  
205 Jenny Annerstedt Films MK Opel  
206 Viktoria Hannus Ånge MK VW  
207 Ann-Sofie Frönestedt AMF Årsunda Saab Team VildSverige
208 Annika Isaksson Hofors MK Saab  
209 Karolina Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab 60° Nord Racing
210 Cecilia Olsson Ljusdals MS Volvo Team Mercedes
211 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn VW  
212 Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals ms Opel  
213 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK Saab Team Svartflagg
214 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn VW  
215 Madelene Jerner AMF Årsunda Saab Team Blomm Motorsport
216 Pernilla Sterner Smk gävle Opel  
217 Melina Toven Kolsva MS Saab  
218 Therese Jerner AMF Årsunda Saab  
219 Elin Nilsson Smk Hälsinge Opel  
220 Lina Hägg SHRA Sundsvall Saab Team Downlake
221 Johanna Norberg Ljusdals MS Volvo Nordéns Motorsport
222 Sara Boström Järbo MK Opel  
         
         
         
         
         
         
JUNIOR        
Start nr Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare
300 Sebastian Eriksson SMK Söderhamn Volvo Team Jon jons
301 felix granlund Hede MK Volvo  
302 Casper Falk SMK Gävle Toyota  
303 Emma Welin Rasbo mk Mazda  
304 Elmer Andersson Sandvikens MK Saab Team Svartflagg
305 Ture Boström Järbo MK Opel  
306 Jens Öberg Ånge MK Opel Team Smulpaj
307 Elias Bergström Ljusdals ms Volvo Nordéns motorsport
308 Douglas Eriksson AMF Årsunda Saab  
309 Martin Ahl Borlänge MK Opel  
310 Emilia Vallin Hede mk Volvo  
311 jesper eriksson smk söderhamn Saab Team Jon Jons
312 Casper Björkman Gestrike RT Volvo  
313 Tilde Kjellin Ljusdals MS Volvo  
314 Isak Frönestedt AMF Årsunda Saab Team Vildsverige
315 Ellen Liebenholtz Bergets MS Volvo  
316 Alice Andersson Timrå MK Volvo  
317 Emil Blomkvist Hofors MK Saab  
318 Pontus Eriksson AMF Årsunda Opel  
319 Magdalena Jensén Ånge MK Saab  
320 Linnea Englund Ljusdals MS Volvo Team Mercedes
321 Jesper Öberg Gestrike RT Opel  
322 Viggo Forsberg Hofors Mk Mazda  
323 Oskar Svensson SMK Hälsinge Volvo  
324 Alma Jonsson Timrå Mk Volvo  
325 Karl-Erik Beglöf Ljusdals MS Mitsubishi  
326 Gustaf Westerlund AMF Årsunda Saab Team Lumek Motorsport

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info