Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Kåtmyraslaget 2014


Resultat klassvis --> Här

 

Totallista nedan

 

Raceconsulting
            2014-10-25                     Kåtmyraslaget         Officiell slutlig
Resultat
            Totallista                     32 startande        
PlacNrFkFörare/CO-DriverKlubbTävlingsklassBilm./Modell            SS 1/SS 3                     SS 2         Prk/TotalDiff K/T
1 29 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:40,2 1:40,8    
1     Edvin Persson Ljusdals MS   Evo 1:39,3   5:00,3  
 
2 25 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 1:46,3 1:43,8    
1     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Fiesta 1:43,3   5:13,4 13,1
 
3 18 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:45,0 1:44,9    
1     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 1:45,1   5:15,0 14,7
 
4 202 A Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:44,4 1:45,8   2,6
2     Jenny Klarin Högström Ilsbo MK   940 1:47,4   5:17,6 17,3
 
5 24 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2 WD Saab 1:45,7 1:46,8   4,7
2     Joel Melander Haninge MK   9-3 1:45,6   5:18,1 17,8
  Anmälare: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
6 30 C Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 1:46,7 1:47,4   17,9
2     Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   90 Quattro 1:44,1   5:18,2 17,9
 
7 204 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:46,2 1:45,5    
1     Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2 1:46,5   5:18,2 17,9
 
8 4 C Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:46,2 1:48,5    
1     Jessica Westman Ljusdals MS   242 1:46,5   5:21,2 20,9
 
9 11 C Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:45,7 1:48,1    
1     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Astra 1:47,9   5:21,7 21,4
 
10 13 B Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 1:47,5 1:47,1   4,9
2     Christoffer Söderholm Ljusdals MS   Corolla 1:48,5   5:23,1 22,8
 
11 15 C Henke Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:48,6 1:47,5   2,2
2     Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   940 1:47,3   5:23,4 23,1
 
12 10 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:49,4 1:49,4   7,5
2     Josefine Rydfeldt Ljusdals MS   Golf II 1:50,4   5:29,2 28,9
  Anmälare: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 21 B Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD VW 1:53,5 1:48,6   17,4
3     Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2 1:48,7   5:30,8 30,5
 
14 1 C Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:50,3 1:49,2   9,2
3     Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra 1:51,4   5:30,9 30,6
 
15 203 C Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:53,3 1:48,7   10,9
4     Sten Svensson Ljusdals MS   Kadett 1:50,6   5:32,6 32,3
 
16 19 C Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:51,2 1:51,1    
1     Henrik Hedström SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B 1:50,4   5:32,7 32,4
 
17 26 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:51,0 1:51,4    
1     Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   142 1:52,2   5:34,6 34,3
 
18 16 C Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:52,7 1:51,4   14,9
3     Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244 1:52,0   5:36,1 35,8
 
19 5 J Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:50,2 1:54,8    
1     Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2 1:52,1   5:37,1 36,8
 
20 8 C Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 1:52,2 1:53,6   18,3
5     Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   318i 1:54,2   5:40,0 39,7
 
21 3 C Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:52,5 1:55,7   20,1
4     Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge   244 1:53,1   5:41,3 41,0
 
22 9 C Oskar Eriksson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:54,7 1:52,8   20,6
6     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf 1:54,8   5:42,3 42,0
 
23 6 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 1:52,0 1:56,0   20,8
7     Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99 1:54,5   5:42,5 42,2
 
24 7 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:56,4 1:54,1   23,7
8     Bo Eriksson-Glad Sandvikens MK   Ascona B 1:54,9   5:45,4 45,1
 
25 20 C Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:56,1 1:58,5   18,7
2     Anders Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   142 1:56,8   5:51,4 51,1
 
26 201 C Bert Holm Idkerbergets MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 2:00,9 2:00,7   42,5
9     Daniel Holm Sunnansjö MK   Ascona B 2:02,6   6:04,2 1:03,9
 
  2 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:48,7 1:48,7    
      Sophie Stenberg Ljusdals MS   Golf     Brutit
 
  28 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD VW 1:43,7      
      Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge   Golf     Brutit
  Anmälare: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
  12 C Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:48,0      
      Tobias Palm SMK Hälsinge   Golf     Brutit
 
  23 B Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD VW 1:48,0      
      Olof Vedin Ljusdals MS   Golf III     Brutit
 
  27 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford        
      L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk2 1:49,5   Brutit
  Anmälare: Mobergs Glas
 
  22 B Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford        
      Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   Fiesta     Diskvalificerad
  Anmälare: TEAM LUMEK MOTORSPORT
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2016 01:31 Skribent: Annsofi Wikström

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info