Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Kåtmyraslaget 2015


Klassvis finns ->Här

 

2015-10-17 Kåtmyraslaget Officiell slutlig
Resultat
Totallista 38 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Tävlingsklass Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff K/T
1 9 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 1:29,6 1:29,5

1     Jennie Björk Ljusdals MS   Evo 7 1:28,6
4:27,7
 
2 34 B Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD Ford 1:32,3 1:30,0

1     Linus Johansen Gestrike RT   Fiesta 1:29,8
4:32,1 4,4

Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
3 35 B Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Ford 1:33,4 1:32,4
5,7
2     Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   Fiesta ST 1:32,0
4:37,8 10,1
 
4 7 C Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK ABC-förare 4WD Audi 90 1:33,3 1:33,7
10,9
2     Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK   Quattro 1:31,6
4:38,6 10,9
 
5 39 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 1:33,8 1:34,1

1     Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v 1:31,3
4:39,2 11,5

Anmälare: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 5 B Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 1:34,3 1:33,1
8,4
3     Mattias Höglund
  Xsara 1:33,1
4:40,5 12,8
 
7 30 C Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 1:33,3 1:33,8

1     Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK   Ascona B 1:33,8
4:40,9 13,2

Anmälare: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 37 B Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 1:33,3 1:40,2
14,0
4     Pär Bryngelsson Ljusdals MS   242 1:32,6
4:46,1 18,4

Anmälare: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
9 38 A Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2WD Honda 1:37,4 1:35,8
7,7
2     Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R 1:33,7
4:46,9 19,2

Anmälare: Team RallyShop.se
 
10 26 B Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:37,0 1:35,0

1     Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   940 1:35,6
4:47,6 19,9
 
11 201 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 1:34,7 1:36,4

1     Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra 1:36,5
4:47,6 19,9
 
12 33 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD BMW 1:33,8 1:41,7
16,1
5     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   325 1:32,7
4:48,2 20,5
 
13 24 A Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:36,2 1:37,0
1,7
2     Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940 1:36,1
4:49,3 21,6

Anmälare: Team lumek motorsport
 
14 32 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 1:38,8 1:36,4
18,4
6     Iris Backberg SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B 1:35,3
4:50,5 22,8
 
15 20 C Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:37,8 1:36,9

1     Ida Olofsson Timrå MK   242 1:36,0
4:50,7 23,0

Anmälare: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
16 25 A Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:37,0 1:37,5
3,1
3     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 1:36,2
4:50,7 23,0
 
17 23 A Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:37,1 1:37,3
3,3
4     Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge   242 1:36,5
4:50,9 23,2
 
18 18 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:36,4 1:37,8
4,2
2     Markus Andersson
  Golf 4 1:37,6
4:51,8 24,1

Anmälare: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
19 2 C Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:37,8 1:37,8
2,1
2     Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge   242 1:37,2
4:52,8 25,1
 
20 19 B Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 1:38,3 1:38,0
5,7
3     Elin Thyllman Ljusdals MS   Astra 1:37,0
4:53,3 25,6
 
21 31 B Inge Andersson Hofors MS B-förare 2WD Opel 1:38,7 1:36,8
21,9
7     Anders Forsström Hofors MS   Manta 1:38,5
4:54,0 26,3
 
22 21 C Tim Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/Eko Volvo 1:37,9 1:39,1
3,7
3     Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS   940 1:37,4
4:54,4 26,7
 
23 17 B Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E Ford 1:37,8 1:38,8
7,2
4     Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort 1:38,2
4:54,8 27,1
 
24 14 C Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 1:39,7 1:39,4

1     Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2 1:39,0
4:58,1 30,4
 
25 13 C Ola Thyllman Härjedalens AK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:39,7 1:39,5
0,1
2     Karl-Göran Jonsson Härjedalens AK   Ascona B 1:39,0
4:58,2 30,5

Anmälare: MOBERGS GLAS
 
26 4 C Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 1:40,5 1:39,1
1,1
3     Tobias Palm
  Escort 1:39,6
4:59,2 31,5
 
27 28 C Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD Citroen 1:44,6 1:41,5
25,8
2     Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Xsara 1:40,6
5:06,7 39,0
 
28 3 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:43,8 1:43,6
12,1
4     Anders Ståhl Järbo MK   Ascona B 1:42,8
5:10,2 42,5
 
29 27 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 Opel 1:43,4 1:44,8

1     Frida Edman Ilsbo MK   Ascona 1:42,4
5:10,6 42,9
 
30 11 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 1:43,1 1:45,2
14,2
5     Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99 1:44,0
5:12,3 44,6
 
31 16 B Göran Olsson Järbo MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:47,8 1:44,3
26,9
5     Ture Boström Järbo MK   Golf Mk1 1:42,4
5:14,5 46,8
 
32 15 C Mats Vallström Gestrike RT C-förare Grupp E Saab 1:45,9 1:45,1
16,8
6     Ann-Sofie Engberg
  99 1:43,9
5:14,9 47,2
 
33 12 C Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 1:48,5 1:46,9
24,5
7     Josefin Hellbom Järbo MK   Golf Mk 1 1:47,2
5:22,6 54,9
 
34 10 C Hanna Berglin SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Volvo 1:48,6 1:56,0
34,7
8     Camilla Hildingsson
  940 1:48,2
5:32,8 1:05,1
 

36 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 1:30,3



    Elin Svärd Ljusdals MS   Fiesta

Brutit

Anmälare: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 

6 B Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 1:36,9



    Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000

Brutit
 

8 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi




    Linnea Bryngelsson Ljusdals MS   Evo 6

Brutit

Anmälare: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 

29 C Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2WD Ford




    Sara Lindh Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000

Brutit
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2016 01:31 Skribent: Annsofi Wikström

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info