Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


X‐cupen Deltävling 1 120519
Kåtmyrabanan Ljusdals MS

 

Seniorer

S.nr Namn Klubb/Anmälare Bil


1 Johan Sundvik AMF årsunda/Team Tok‐Åker Saab
2 Lennart Falk Hofors MK Toyota
3 Conny Göransson Sandvikens MK Opel
4 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Opel
5 Jakob Röstberg Bollnäs MK Volvo
6 Niklas Johansson Ljusdals MS Volvo
7 Johan Nabb SMK Söderhamn/Team Akida Omsorg Saab
8 Fredrik Sundvik AMF Årsunda Saab
9 Pär Olsson Ljusdals MS Mercedes
10 Ulf Ahlbom Järbo MK Saab
11 Lars Börser Ljusdals MS BMW
12 Emil Gilberg Gestrike rt Saab
13 Bengt Svedberg SMK Söderhamn/Team Oscar Saab
14 Daniel Rosén Järbo MK Toyota
15 Magnus Josefsson Gestrike RT Opel
16 Jocke Palm Ilsbo Mk/Team Smedäck AB Volvo
17 Lars‐Erik Olhem Bollnäs Mk/Team Jon Jons Volvo
18 Mats Svensson Bollnäs MK Volkswagen
19 Dan Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab
20 Benny Lindgren Gestrike RT Volvo
21 Mikael Eliasson Skutskärs MS/Team Jon Jons Saab
22 Janne Larsson Gestrike RT Volvo
23 Niklas Strandh Ljusdals MS Volkswagen
24 Anders Persson Gestrike RT Toyota
25 Jörgen Lindgren Gestrike RT Volvo
26 Sten Holmberg Timrå MK Saab
27 Mattias Blomkvist Hofors MK/Team Festivalgänget Saab
28 Pelle Norin Hofors MK Saab
29 Kalle (karl) Persson Ljusdals MS Volvo
30 Robin Johansson Ljusdals MS/Team Jon Jons Saab
31 Dennis Röstberg Bollnäs MK Saab
32 Jon Schöning SMK Söderhamn/Team Akida Omsorg Saab
33 Mattias Bergfors Härnösands MK/Team Wiséns Åkeri/LL Motorsport Toyota
34 Olle Vilhelmsson Ljusdals MS Saab
35 Patrik Hallberg Ljusdals MS Audi
36 Toivo Rotvik Hofors MK/Team Tok‐Åker Mitsubishi
37 Mikael Gunnarsson SMK Gävle Saab
38 Leif Hermansson Bollnäs MK/Team Akida Omsorg Saab
39 Jens Nabb SMK Söderhamn/Team Akida Omsorg Saab
40 Mats Wallström Ljusdals MS Saab
41 Fredrik Hermansson Bollnäs MK/Team Hedens Omvårdnadscenter Renault
42 Christer Söderlund MK Orion Toyota
43 Andreas Gustafsson Skepptuna MK Opel
44 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS Mazda
45 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall Saab
46 Anders Blomberg Järbo MK Volvo
47 Joakim Jonsson SMK Söderhamn/Team Akida Omsorg Saab
48 Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge/Välsta Bildemontering AB Saab
49 Marcus Othzén SMK Gävle Mazda
50 Niclas Blomkvist SMK Gävle/Team Festivalgänget Saab
51 Gustaf Josefsson Gestrike RT Saab
52 Oskar Evaldsson Ljusdals ms Volvo
53 Patrik Svärd Ljusdals MS Volvo
54 Fredrik Johansson Ljusdals MS Volvo
55 Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS Saab
56 Daniel Othzén SMK Gävle Opel
57 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge/Välsta Bildemontering AB Volvo
58 Mikael Olsson Bollnäs MK/Team Jon Jons Volvo
59 Benneth Leanders Hofors MK Saab
60 Tobias Lundgren Härnösands MK/Team Wiséns Åkeri/LL Motorsport Saab
61 Stefan Nygren Ljusdals MS Saab
62 Andreas Hägglund Bollnäs MK Opel
63 Viktor Eriksson SMK Söderhamn Volvo
64 Andreas Waleteg Bollnäs Mk/Team Jon Jons Saab
65 Mattias Lönn AMF Årsunda Saab
66 Karl‐oskar Fredholm Ljusdals MS Opel
67 Mikael Andersson Ljusdals MS Volvo
68 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda Saab
69 Thomas Nilsson AMF Årsunda Saab
70 Per‐olov Björk Ljusdals MS Volvo

 

Dam

S.nr Namn Klubb/Anmälare Bil

100 Marie Johansson SMK Söderhamn/Team Jon Jons Saab
101 Ida olsson Ljusdals MS Volvo
102 Catarina Holm Hofors MK Toyota
103 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn/Team Festivalgänget Volkswagen
104 Annelie Nabb SMK Söderhamn/Team Akida omsorg Saab
105 Johanna Hedberg SMK Söderhamn/Team Oscar Saab
106 Therese Jonsson Ånge mk Saab
107 Ida Törnhult AMF Årsunda Saab
108 Marie Lundberg AMF Årsunda Saab
109 Anna Krantz Almunge MK Saab
110 Jennie Wallström Bollnäs MK Saab
111 Annika Isaksson Hofors MK/Team Festivalgänget Saab
112 Karolina Olsson AMF Årsunda Saab
113 Carina Björklund SMK Gävle Opel
114 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK Opel
115 Therese Löfgren Gestrike RT Opel
116 Jessica Persson Hede MK/HP‐Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad Saab
117 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn/Team Festivalgänget Volkswagen
118 Britt‐Marie Jonsson Ljusdals MS Saab
119 Sarah Samuelsson Almunge MK Volvo
120 Jennie Olsson Bollnäs MK/Team Jon Jons Saab
121 Lena Rigglöv Eliasson Skutskärs MS/Team Jon Jons Saab
122 Carina Hedqvist Ljusdals MS Saab
123 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Opel
124 Josefine Hellman SMK Söderhamn/Team Oscar Opel
125 Susanne Lindgren Gestrike RT Volvo
126 Sofia Holmberg Timrå MK Saab

 

Junior

S.nr Namn Klubb/Anmälare Bil

200 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK/Team Smedäck AB Saab
201 Emili Andersson AMF Årsunda Opel
202 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn/Team Jon Jons Saab
203 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT Volvo
204 Emil Henriksen SMK Söderhamn/Team Jon Jons Toyota
205 Robert Prepula Småbacka MK Mazda
206 Linus Granlund Järbo MK Volvo
207 Joel Olsson SMK Söderhamn/Team Jon Jons Saab
208 Ante Boström AMF Årsunda Opel
209 Maja Larsson Järbo MK Volvo
210 Lukas Hedlund AMF Årsunda Saab
211 Simon Othzén SMK Gävle Mazda
212 Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT Saab
213 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK Volkswagen
214 Marcus Fernstrand Hofors MK Saab
215 Adam Stålberg Småbacka MK Mazda
216 Kalle Kastman Bollnäs MK Volvo
217 Oscar Bergman Ljusdals MS/Moafonden.se Saab
218 Robert Törnkvist SMK Söderhamn Volkswagen
219 Lilleman Andersson Bollnäs MK Saab
220 Calle Bodell Järbo mk Volvo
221 Hanna Liebenholtz Järbo MK Volvo

 

Debutant


S.nr Namn Klubb/Anmälare Bil

500 Frida Jönsson Ljusdals MS Opel
600 Tom Lövgren Ånge Mk Saab
700 Dennis Björk Ljusdals MS Volvo

Uppdaterad: 14 MAJ 2012 21:27 Skribent: Annsofi Wikström

Postadress:
Ljusdals MS - Bilsport
Mia Olsson, Läroverksgatan 46A
82133 Bollnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: ljusdalsms@hotmail.c...

Se all info